Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GABRY-GYNDER]


Names

GABRY
  Susanne (      -      )
GAD
  Alice (1642-1686)
GALLEMAR
  Marie (      -      )
GALLET
  Unknown (      -      )
GARDEN
  Alexander M.D. (Maj) (1833-1889)
  Christian Farquharson (1823-1907)
  Elizabeth (1825-1855)
  Grizzell (1822-1894)
  Hugh (1792-1851)
  Hugh (1831-1852)
  Isabella (1834-      )
  Jane (1828-1901)
  Margaret (1820-1896)
  Mary Douglas (1836-1848)
  Robert Spring (1830-1919)
GARDENER
  Mary (1802-      )
  Robert (      -      )
GARDNER
  Sarah (1813-1892)
GARSIDE
  Henry (1863-1910)
GARWOOD
  George (1879-1955)
GARY
  Robert (1697-1738)
GASHRY
  Margaret (      -1770)
GASKELL
  Elizabeth (1826-1916)
GEACH
  Alfred (1816-1893)
GELLIBRAND
  Hannah (1767-1845)
GELY
  Jane (      -      )
GENTRY
  Sophia (1832-1900)
GIBB
  Helen (      -Aft 1625)
GIBBON
  Ann (1574-Aft 1587)
  Annis (1572-      )
  Edmund (      -1608)
  Elizabeth (      -1601)
  Elizabeth (1572-Aft 1587)
  Francis (1575-1603)
  Henry (      -1589)
  Jarvis (      -1578)
  Jarvis (1567-1595)
  John (      -      )
  John (      -Aft 1592)
  John (      -1559)
  John (      -1568)
  John (1563-1564)
  Katherine (1585-Aft 1588)
  Margaret (      -      )
  Margaret (1565-Aft 1587)
  Margaret (1563-1563)
  Margaret (      -1561)
  Mary (      -Bef 1565)
  Mary (1577-      )
  Mary (1576-Aft 1587)
  Philippa (      -Aft 1569)
  Philippa (1569-      )
  Robert (      -1547)
  Robert (      -1565)
  Robert (1568-1593)
GIBSON
  Agnes (1858-1878)
  Ann (1799-1889)
  John (1639-1675)
  Thomas (1806-1850)
  William (Rev) (1826-1898)
GIGON
  Marie (      -1675)
GILBERT
  Thomas (1821-1888)
GILET
  Rachel (      -      )
GILL
  Edward (      -      )
GILLINGHAM
  Mary (Bef 1749-Aft 1781)
GILLORAN
  James (1818-1858)
GILMOT
  Marie Annie (      -      )
GILMOUR
  Janet (1809-1844)
GILSON
  Sarah (1659-1709)
GLEADEN
  William (1833-1893)
GOBLE
  Harriett (1848-1910)
GODDARD
  Hannah (      -Bef 1810)
GODFREY
  William (      -Aft 1748)
GODWIN
  Elizabeth (1750-1826)
GOLDING
  Thomasin (      -      )
GOLDRING
  Bridget (      -      )
GOLDSMITH
  Eleanor (1776-1865)
  Elizabeth Ann (1779-1844)
  Elizabeth (1774-      )
  Frances (1783-Aft 1842)
  John Nodes (1785-      )
  John (1786-1825)
  William (1748-Bef 1799)
  William (1777-      )
  William (1780-Aft 1803)
GOODCHILD
  James William (1867-1925)
GOODHART
  Alfred Harrington (Dr) (1817-1852)
GOODWIN
  Lucy (      -1799)
  Matilda (1829-1892)
GOODYER
  Rose (      -1652)
GORDON
  Alexander (      -1796)
  Margaret (1766-1838)
GOSLING
  George Ernest (1868-1951)
GOTTS
  Elizabeth (      -      )
GOUBE
  Abraham (      -1640)
GOUDGE
  Alexander (1784-1854)
  Alexander (1817-1879)
  Charlotta (1812-1902)
  Elizabeth Wilkinson (1815-1904)
  Henry (1826-1886)
  Marianne Umfreville (1823-1909)
  Rebecca (1821-      )
  Sarah Marlow (1813-1871)
  Watts Wilkinson (1819-1907)
GOUGH
  William Henry (1786-1847)
GOUVAIN
  Charlotte (1718-1800)
GOVER
  Joan (1552-1630)
  William (      -      )
GRACIE
  Mary (1772-1827)
GRAILE
  John (Rev) (1614-1652)
GRANGE
  Lambert Maitland (1847-1921)
GRANIN
  Nicholas (      -Aft 1612)
GRAY
  Unknown (      -      )
  Ann Scollay (1827-1898)
  Barbra (1778-1871)
  Elizabeth Jane (1830-1911)
  Euphemia (1781-1849)
  George (1819-1820)
  Isabella (1755-1820)
  Isabella (1777-1866)
  James Walker (Capt) (1820-1859)
  James (1751-1812)
  Jane (1868-1921)
  Jane (1782-1867)
  John (Capt) (1825-1903)
  John (      -1758)
  John (1753-      )
  John (1779-1802)
  John (1865-1933)
  Mabel (      -1655)
  Malcolm Scollay (1823-1847)
  Malcolm (1783-1857)
  Malcolm (1862-1909)
  Margaret Spring (1866-1964)
  Margaret (1805-1890)
  Margaret (      -      )
  Thomas (      -1689)
  William Henry (Lt Col) (1863-1915)
  William Henry (1821-1868)
  William (      -      )
GRAYSON
  Hannah (1801-      )
  Sarah (1803-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  Thomas (1805-      )
GREAVES
  Ann (1821-1901)
GREEN
  Elizabeth (1718-1793)
  Florence (      -      )
  Mary (      -      )
  William (1831-1893)
GREENLEAF
  Mercy (1711-Aft 1757)
GREGSON
  William (1869-1910)
GRIBBLE
  Mary (1748-1812)
GRIFFIN
  Francis (      -Aft 1695)
GRIFFITH
  Philip (1779-1864)
GRIGSON
  Sarah (1827-1899)
GRIMWOOD
  Elizabeth Rose (1857-1938)
GROSE
  Elizabeth (1740-1809)
  John (1773-1835)
  Joseph (1742-1801)
GROT
  Isobel (      -      )
  John (      -      )
  William (      -      )
GUILAND
  Mary (      -Est 1684)
GUILFORD
  Edward O.B.E. (Rev) (1853-1937)
GUILMER
  Jaques (      -Bef 1693)
GUIOT
  James (1613-      )
GULL
  Mary (1754-      )
GUNZEON
  Unknown (      -      )
  Jean (      -      )
GURNEY
  Thomas (1763-1844)
GYNDER
  Katherine (1615-      )


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GABRY-GYNDER]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jan 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia