Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SAILE-STAITE, [STAMP-SWIFT]


Names

STAMP
  John (1651-1722)
STANNARD
  Martha (1756-1841)
STANSBURY
  Joseph (1742-1809)
STANSFIELD
  Beatrice (1880-1971)
STAPLES
  Mary Ann (1824-1901)
STARKEY
  Annie (1855-1880)
STARLING
  Thomas (1850-1921)
STEATHAM
  Alice (1844-1930)
STEED
  Henry (1834-1920)
STEEL
  Ann (      -1720)
  Elizabeth (1739-1805)
  John (      -1763)
  Mary (1725-      )
  Sarah (1744-1787)
  William (      -1762)
  William (1728-1800)
STEEPLES
  Stephen (1805-1860)
STEERS
  Anna Maria (1751-1822)
  Charles (1748-1810)
  Edward (1754-1827)
  Elizabeth (1746-1771)
  Henry (1742-1813)
  James (1756-1817)
  John William (1744-1826)
  Martha (1759-Aft 1768)
  Sophia (1750-1826)
  Susanna (1741-1828)
  William (Dr) (1711-1777)
  William (      -      )
  William (1753-1793)
STENING ALIAS COOPER
  Jane (      -1722)
STENT
  Anne (Bef 1685-1751)
  John (      -      )
STEPINE
  Richard (      -      )
STEVEN
  Jane Agnes (1865-1933)
STEVENS
  Alfred Henry (1849-1934)
  Alfred Julius (1878-1968)
  Alfred (1816-1855)
  Alice (1666-1686)
  Anne (1679-1688)
  Arthur James (1842-1924)
  Benjamin (1677-1719)
  Caroline Ellen (1848-1922)
  Caroline Emma (1813-1817)
  Christine Louisa (1880-1972)
  Dora Nichols Sankey (1852-1928)
  Edward (1605-Aft 1624)
  Edward (      -1631)
  Eleanor (1639-1640)
  Eleanor (      -Aft 1641)
  Eleanor (1603-Aft 1624)
  Eliza Amalia (1844-1924)
  Eliza Theodora (Prof) (1874-1973)
  Elizabeth Charlotta (1843-1915)
  Elizabeth Watts (1807-1820)
  Elizabeth (1775-1855)
  Elizabeth (1727-1800)
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1602)
  Elizabeth (1680-Aft 1707)
  Emily Caroline (1839-1909)
  Emma Charlotte (1818-1826)
  Ethel Mary (1881-1958)
  Eva (1876-1956)
  Frederick Guy (1878-1944)
  Gertrude Osmond (1885-1966)
  Gertrude Osmond (1846-1846)
  Henry (1595-1663)
  Henry (      -1603)
  Henry (      -1640)
  Henry (1665-1666)
  Henry (1669-Aft 1707)
  Henry (1630-1693)
  Henry (1655-1669)
  Henry (1629-1676)
  Henry (1652-1653)
  Henry (1659-1665)
  James (Rev) (1808-1843)
  James Reginald (Rev) (1882-1971)
  James (1773-1850)
  James (1731-1800)
  James (1847-1908)
  James (1761-1808)
  James (1801-1835)
  Joan (1616-Aft 1623)
  Joan (1611-      )
  Joan (1654-      )
  Joanna (1733-1733)
  Joanne (1676-1758)
  Joanne (1631-Aft 1640)
  John (1681-1760)
  John (1765-1770)
  John (1724-1797)
  John (1639-1706)
  John (      -Aft 1623)
  John (1671-1735)
  John (1661-Aft 1685)
  John (1649-1649)
  John (1617-1618)
  Joyce Mary Umfreville (1892-1987)
  Katheryn (      -Aft 1602)
  Leighton Marlow D.S.O. (Col) (1880-1965)
  Louisa (1811-1887)
  Lucy Dorothy (1883-1984)
  Lucy Mary (1844-1868)
  Margaret Agnes (1877-1956)
  Marlow Osmond (Rev) (1851-1930)
  Mary Louisa (1846-1916)
  Mary (1729-1805)
  Mary (1652-      )
  Mary (1642-Aft 1644)
  Mary (1609-      )
  Mary (1634-Aft 1640)
  Mary (1684-Aft 1707)
  Mercy (1614-1628)
  Mildred Florence (1879-1960)
  Nicholas (1623-1686)
  Nicholas (      -1625)
  Nicholas (1598-1645)
  Nicholas (1631-1683)
  Nicholas (1650-1669)
  Robert (1583-Aft 1602)
  Rose Elizabeth (1855-1921)
  Sarah (1677-1691)
  Sarah (1658-Aft 1685)
  Sarah (1674-Aft 1707)
  Thomas (1636-      )
  Thomas (1600-1641)
  Thomas (1632-1708)
  Thomas (1663-1748)
  Watts Paine (1820-1820)
  Watts Wilkinson (1842-1844)
  William Henry (Rev) (1815-1855)
  William Leighton (1841-1864)
  William (1768-1801)
  William (1725-1799)
  William (1777-Aft 1800)
  William (1799-1871)
  William (1656-      )
STEVENSON
  David Duff (1850-1893)
  Ellen Florence (1869-1967)
  James (      -1858)
  James (1848-1917)
  John Duff (1854-1916)
  Mary (1835-1893)
  William (1852-1870)
STEWARDSON
  Thomas Taylor (1824-1878)
STEWART
  Alexander (      -      )
  Charles (1675-1731)
  George (      -1731)
  Jean (1730-1829)
  Jean (      -1788)
STILWELL
  Ann (1692-Aft 1730)
  Mary (1624-Aft 1680)
STOCK
  Elizabeth (1805-1883)
STOCKDALE
  Ann (1816-1845)
STOKES
  John (1745-1814)
STORRY
  Beatrice Aline (1886-1950)
  William (1772-1849)
STOUGHTON
  Susanna (1687-Aft 1715)
STOVOLD
  Ann (      -1709)
STRACHEY
  Carlotta Marion (1895-1991)
STRANG
  Barbara (1726-      )
  Charles (1723-      )
  David (1680-      )
  Isobel (1728-      )
  Jean (1717-      )
  Jean (1725-      )
  Sibella (1720-1757)
  William (1730-      )
STRANGE
  Robert Kt (Sir) (1721-1792)
STRATTON
  William (1688-1755)
STREATER
  Unknown (      -      )
STREATLY
  Unknown (      -      )
  Susan (      -Aft 1634)
STREET
  Walter (      -1697)
STREETER
  Joan (1653-1686)
STRIBLEY
  Frances (      -1766)
STRINGER
  Anne (1868-1910)
  Emma (1872-1942)
  Fanny Eliza (1863-1924)
  Francis William (1854-1929)
  George (1852-1880)
  Hannah (1856-1870)
  Joseph (1827-1901)
  Joseph (1870-1875)
  Kate (1865-1866)
  Mary Jane (1859-1880)
STRONG
  Mary (      -1671)
STRUDWICK
  Ann (1641-Aft 1666)
  Henry (1601-1653)
  Henry (1625-Aft 1666)
  John (      -Aft 1666)
  Margaret (      -1707)
  Mary (1623-1703)
  William (      -1679)
STUART
  Anne Arthur (1856-1944)
STUBBS
  Carrie Louise (1872-1942)
  Geoffrey (1847-1914)
  Harry (1879-1962)
  Mary (1799-1828)
  Nellie (1877-1938)
STUDDER
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1610)
SWAINE
  Mary (1803-1880)
SWAYN
  Barbara (1652-1681)
SWEET
  Elizabeth (1760-1779)
  Frances (1759-1804)
  John (1726-1800)
  John (1757-1814)
SWIFT
  Henry (1833-      )


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SAILE-STAITE, [STAMP-SWIFT]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jan 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia