Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TALBOT-TYNTE]


Names

TALBOT
  Cicily (1602-      )
  John (      -      )
TANCRED
  Lucy Sybille (1842-1933)
TARSEY
  James (Rev) (1705-1774)
TAVELIN
  Susane (      -      )
TAYLOR
  Albert (1872-1910)
  Alfred (1881-1958)
  Alfred (1862-1910)
  Alice Alexandra McKay (1878-1953)
  Alice Charity (1863-1946)
  Alice Maud (1888-1910)
  Alice (1859-1893)
  Alice (1865-1866)
  Ann (1839-1917)
  Ann (1817-1905)
  Ann (1820-      )
  Arnold Frederick (1865-1866)
  Arthur (1869-1890)
  Bertha Besse (1868-1945)
  Bertie (1878-1953)
  Caroline (1862-1865)
  Charles (1874-1954)
  Clara Jane (1861-1921)
  Deborah (1717-1801)
  Edith Anne (1872-1873)
  Edward James Morris (1885-1911)
  Eliza (1856-1857)
  Eliza (1871-1953)
  Elizabeth Charlotte (1868-1949)
  Elizabeth Emma (1856-1945)
  Elizabeth (1787-      )
  Ellen (1852-1941)
  Emily (1877-1890)
  Emily (1856-1880)
  Emily (1854-1880)
  Emma (1841-1856)
  Ernest James (1885-1971)
  Esther (1848-1902)
  Esther (1835-1853)
  Florence Kathleen O'Neil (1882-1959)
  Frances (1728-1769)
  Francis Joseph (1883-1956)
  Francis (      -1757)
  Francis (1722-1778)
  Francis (1758-      )
  George Butcher (1867-1910)
  George (1851-1927)
  George (1834-1892)
  George (1864-1916)
  George (1866-1910)
  Hannah (1796-      )
  Hannah (1719-      )
  Hannah (1720-      )
  Hannah (1831-1833)
  Hannah (1760-      )
  Herbert William (1881-1971)
  Isaac (1790-      )
  Isaac (      -      )
  James (1878-1972)
  James (1848-1921)
  James (1831-1831)
  Jane (1715-      )
  Jessie (1877-1972)
  John Henry (1856-1924)
  John (1822-1899)
  John (1795-1861)
  John (      -      )
  John (1843-1929)
  John (1843-1903)
  John (      -      )
  John (1762-1766)
  Joseph (1843-1923)
  Julia (1874-1953)
  Kate (1866-1954)
  Lily (1881-1920)
  Margaret (1799-1872)
  Margaret (1634-Bef 1679)
  Maria (1848-1924)
  Martha Jane (1858-1931)
  Martha (1788-      )
  Martha (1636-      )
  Mary Ann (1817-1899)
  Mary Jane (1858-1941)
  Mary (1792-      )
  Mary (      -1789)
  Matthew (      -1678)
  Maurice Read (1839-1909)
  Nathan (1870-1955)
  Philip (1767-1773)
  Robert Alexander John (1880-1937)
  Rosanna (1864-1882)
  Samuel (1799-1882)
  Samuel (1825-1869)
  Sarah Ann (1829-1850)
  Sarah (1794-1794)
  Sarah (1851-1937)
  Sarah (1820-      )
  Susannah Ann (1835-      )
  Walter (1862-1950)
  Walter (1873-1944)
  William George (1860-1929)
  William (1802-      )
  William (1826-1913)
  William (1764-      )
  Willie George (1873-1914)
TERRY
  Mary (1612-      )
  Rose (      -      )
THACKERY
  William (1813-1879)
THACKWELL
  Violet Edith (1879-Aft 1946)
THEED
  Finetta (      -Aft 1781)
  John (      -1801)
  Mary (      -Aft 1762)
  Thomas (      -1784)
  Thomas (      -      )
THEOBALD
  Peter (1614-1650)
  Susan (      -      )
THEW
  Mary (      -1780)
THIEFFRIES
  Margaret (      -1598)
THOMAS
  Ada Jane (1850-1880)
  Alfred Fawdry (1829-1830)
  Alfred Samuel (Rev) (1852-1900)
  Ann (1830-1895)
  Ann (1768-1799)
  Anne (1861-1949)
  Anne (1735-Aft 1762)
  Annie Louisa (1880-1956)
  Anthony (1739-1742)
  Anthony (1743-1815)
  Barnabas James (1853-1923)
  Catherine (1745-1828)
  Charlotte (1865-1951)
  Clement Henry (1852-1898)
  Edgar Fawdry (1904-1980)
  Edwin Bailey (1863-1925)
  Edwin (1827-1897)
  Elizabeth Ellen (1826-1897)
  Elizabeth Muriel (1907-2003)
  Elizabeth (1770-      )
  Elizabeth (1801-1875)
  Elizabeth (1695-Aft 1731)
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Elizabeth (1743-      )
  Elizabeth (1747-1830)
  Elizabeth (1752-Aft 1804)
  Elizabeth (1726-      )
  Ellen (1836-1839)
  Emlyn (1783-1861)
  Emlyn (1774-1783)
  Emma Amelia (1832-1906)
  Emma (1823-1875)
  Grace (1776-1854)
  Harry Albert (1846-1851)
  Helena Augusta (1847-1916)
  Henry (1841-1910)
  Henry (1750-      )
  Henry (1787-      )
  Howard (1839-1895)
  Hubert (1839-1916)
  Jacob (1732-1796)
  James Aston (1830-1895)
  James Fawdry (1825-1855)
  James (1795-1863)
  James (1662-1733)
  James (1704-1734)
  Jane (1764-1767)
  Jane (1654-      )
  Jane (1757-1814)
  Jennifer (1749-      )
  Joanna (1776-      )
  John Freeth (1843-1911)
  John (1768-Bef 1842)
  John (1793-1796)
  John (1797-1867)
  John (1821-1841)
  John (1724-1807)
  John (1702-1730)
  John (1828-1882)
  John (1754-1808)
  John (1729-      )
  John (1786-1786)
  Joseph Edgar (1868-1953)
  Joseph (1805-1849)
  Joseph (1828-1888)
  Joseph (1825-1870)
  Joseph (1747-      )
  Junepriered (1656-      )
  Laurence (1702-1734)
  Laurence (1752-1818)
  Laurence (1766-1826)
  Lavinia Anne (1849-1931)
  Lawrence (1728-1806)
  Lawrence (1707-1782)
  Lawrence (1713-1796)
  Louisa Matilda (1844-1923)
  Lucy (1857-1929)
  Mary Ann (1840-      )
  Mary (1855-1941)
  Mary (1772-1778)
  Mary (1697-1702)
  Mary (1724-1724)
  Mary (      -Aft 1731)
  Mary (1741-      )
  Mary (1741-      )
  Mary (1756-Aft 1804)
  Mary (1767-1848)
  Mary (      -      )
  May (1893-1961)
  Owen Lyndon (1843-1910)
  Peternell (1699-      )
  Philippa (1749-1826)
  Phyllis Mary Bailey (1893-1910)
  Richard (1731-1815)
  Richard (1779-      )
  Richard (1808-1864)
  Richard (1842-1916)
  Richard (1684-Aft 1731)
  Richard (1764-1831)
  Robert Earp (1834-1880)
  Robert Widdus (1835-1881)
  Robert (1811-1878)
  Robert (1691-1748)
  Robert (1726-Aft 1747)
  Robert (1657-1732)
  Robert (1729-1819)
  Robert (1830-1869)
  Robert (1737-      )
  Robert (1758-1835)
  Sidney Edwin Bailey (Lt) (1894-1916)
  Sybil (1891-1929)
  Thamosin (1745-Aft 1779)
  Thomas Manners (1803-1875)
  Thomas Manners (1839-1915)
  Thomas (1766-      )
  Thomas (1736-1814)
  Thomas (1686-1687)
  Thomas (1707-1769)
  Thomas (1652-      )
  Thomas (1688-1733)
  Thomas (1761-1822)
  Thomas (      -Aft 1804)
  Thomas (1695-1761)
  Thomas (1738-Aft 1763)
  Thomas (      -Aft 1762)
  Tryphena (1837-1917)
  William Alfred (1846-1880)
  William (1782-1816)
  William (1813-1815)
  William (1816-1819)
  William (1841-1901)
  William (1738-Aft 1747)
  William (1698-      )
  William (1763-Aft 1804)
  William (1750-1808)
THOMAS ALIAS SCOTT
  Thomas (      -1690)
THOMPSON
  Andrew Young (1852-1928)
  Charles Francis (1859-1940)
  Cynthia (1836-1909)
  Elizabeth (1831-1893)
  Elizabeth (1785-1868)
  James Hedley Vicars (1880-1941)
  James (1823-1867)
  James (1853-1882)
  Jane (1828-1829)
  Mary (1850-1891)
  Mary (Bef 1700-1776)
  Robert (1834-1850)
  Robert (1821-1827)
  Samuel (1795-      )
  Thomas (1789-1863)
THOMSON
  Alexander Walker Scott (Capt) (1854-1932)
  Betsy Knox (1851-1870)
  Elizabeth (1794-1822)
  Ellen Hutchinson (1862-1925)
  Florence (1867-1926)
  Henry Sinclair (1859-1899)
  Jane Gray (1860-1880)
  Jessie Ann (1866-1867)
  Malcolm Gray (1864-1894)
  Margaret (1740-1812)
  Robert (Capt) (1816-1891)
  Robert Walker (Capt) (1856-1934)
  William Sinclair (Capt) (1849-1920)
  William (1771-1836)
THORNTON
  Mary (Aft 1680-1721)
THUMWOOD
  Thomas (1824-1884)
THWAITES
  Ann (1844-1907)
TILDEN
  George (1632-      )
  George (1663-      )
  Susan (1666-1720)
TOD
  Janet Don (1832-1905)
TOLLER
  Brownlow (Rev) (1730-1791)
  Catharine (1727-1805)
  Frances (1724-1769)
  John (1685-1737)
TOMBES
  John (Rev) (1612-1676)
TOMBS
  Ann (      -1784)
TOMELYN
  Alice (      -Aft 1602)
  Ellis (      -1603)
  Joan (      -Aft 1602)
  John (      -Aft 1623)
  Katheryn (      -Aft 1602)
TOMKINSON
  William (      -1780)
TONKIN
  Melchizedeck (      -1729)
TOWERS
  Theodosia (1679-1706)
TOWNEND
  Hannah (1864-1925)
TOWNSON
  Unknown (      -      )
TRAILL
  George (      -      )
  George (      -      )
  George (      -      )
  James (      -      )
  Margaret (      -1752)
  Marjorie (      -      )
  Nicola (      -      )
  Patrick (1680-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  William (      -      )
TRANTER
  Ann (1815-1854)
TRAYLOR
  Edith Kate (1883-1944)
TREBILCOCK
  Richard (1751-      )
TRETHEWI
  Katherine (      -1681)
TREVOR
  Thomas Bt Kt (Sir) (1613-1677)
TROOSTRYK
  Alice (1870-1948)
TRUBSHOE
  Robert Henderson (1889-1966)
TRUGEAN
  Mary (      -      )
TUER
  Joseph (1794-1851)
TUESLY
  Richard (1645-1669)
TURNER
  James (Maj) (      -1865)
  Jane (1848-1932)
  Mary Ann (1821-1903)
TURNEY
  Bernard (1716-1716)
  Bernard (1650-1682)
  Bernard (1681-1764)
  Frances (1717-1717)
  Hester (1709-1709)
  Mary (1705-      )
  Mary (1680-      )
  Richard (1707-1708)
  Thomas (1714-1714)
TURQUAND
  Ann (      -Aft 1759)
  Catherine (1744-1747)
  Claude (      -Aft 1745)
  Elizabeth (1721-      )
  James Lewis (1748-1825)
  Jane (1725-      )
  Jean (Rev) (1727-1812)
  Jeanne (1720-      )
  Jesse (1750-1750)
  John (1724-1777)
  Leonard (1747-1814)
  Louis (1723-      )
  Louisa Magdalene (1717-1774)
  Louise (1732-      )
  Madelaine (1730-      )
  Marie (1736-      )
  Martha (1723-1762)
  Mary Anne (1725-1756)
  Mary Catherine (1719-1786)
  Mary (1742-1747)
  Nicholas (1728-      )
  Paul (Rev) (1735-1786)
  Paul Rene (1740-1741)
  Paul (1667-1748)
  Paul (1689-1761)
  Paul (      -1690)
  Paul (1715-1800)
  Paul (1726-      )
  Peter (1737-Est 1785)
  Pierre (      -1760)
  Rene (1693-1775)
  Samuel (1746-1747)
  Samuel (1720-      )
TURTON
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1634)
TUSTIAN
  Joyce (1617-1657)
TYNTE
  Robert (      -Bef 1746)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TALBOT-TYNTE]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jan 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia