Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CADE-CORRIE], CORRIE-CUSTANCE


Names

CADE
  Christian (1696-1730)
CADMAN
  Hannah (1746-1819)
CALDER
  Elizabeth (1797-1867)
CALLIS
  Rebecca (1768-1841)
CAMBELL
  Henry Bt (Sir) (1663-1699)
  Mary Anne (1689-1713)
CAMPBELL
  Alice Elizabeth Sherer (1844-1928)
  Mary (1828-1918)
CAMPLIN
  Alfred Blackmore (1836-1912)
CAPON
  Pierre (      -Bef 1646)
CARBONNEL
  Anne (1659-Aft 1686)
  David (1665-1695)
  Delillers (1669-1747)
  Elizabeth (1673-1675)
  John (1655-1729)
  Mary Elizabeth (1671-1673)
  Mary (1657-1659)
  Michael (1663-1731)
  Peter (1667-1668)
  Rebecca (1677-1679)
  Thomas (1660-1733)
  William (1662-1695)
  William (      -1703)
CARGILL
  Daniel (      -Aft 1762)
CARNELLE
  Toussaine (      -      )
CARPENTER
  Sarah (1755-1836)
CARRE
  George (1678-      )
  John (      -      )
  John (1680-      )
  Mary (1677-1748)
CARRICK
  Mary (1856-1891)
CARTER
  Eleanor (1806-1833)
CARVER
  Mary Ann (1853-1909)
CARY
  Walter (1616-1679)
CASSEL
  Jacqueline (      -      )
  Orette (      -      )
CASSIE
  Elizabeth (      -      )
CASTEL
  Michel (      -Bef 1590)
  Michel (      -1657)
CATANACH
  James (1790-1860)
CATCHMAN
  Faith (1569-1608)
CAVE
  Elizabeth (      -1717)
CHAIR
  Ann (1745-1747)
  Richard (1713-1752)
  Richard (1747-      )
  Richard (1740-1741)
  Sarah (1743-1747)
CHALCROFT
  Unknown (      -Bef 1700)
  Elizabeth (1602-1641)
CHALLENGER
  Ann (1810-1883)
CHALMERS
  Elizabeth (1738-      )
  Hugh Main (1831-1911)
  Isobel (1735-      )
  Robert (      -      )
CHALWEN
  Joan (1564-Aft 1597)
CHAMBERS
  Ivor Campbell (Lt) (1879-1924)
CHAPELOW
  Agnes (1726-      )
CHAPMAN
  Margaret (1775-1818)
  Thomas (Dr) (1771-1865)
CHARLESWORTH
  Ann (1797-      )
  Joseph (1758-1826)
  Joseph (1794-      )
  Mary (1784-1852)
  Thomas (1799-      )
  William (1786-1850)
CHASE
  Alfred (1812-1813)
  Ann Frances (1793-      )
  Arthur Pelham (Rev) (1858-1947)
  Bertram Powell (1882-1963)
  Charles Frederic (Rev) (1816-1886)
  Charles Henry (Rev) (1850-1924)
  Charles Herbert (1856-1856)
  Charles Lloyd Purvis (1854-1898)
  Charlotte (1767-1848)
  Corrie Denew M.C. (1878-1965)
  Cyril Francis (Rev) (1884-1965)
  Daniel (Dr) (1746-1821)
  Daniel (1725-1801)
  Daughter (1854-      )
  Dora Catherine (1846-1849)
  Edward Samm (Dr) (1792-1860)
  Edward Selwyn (Rev) (1864-1950)
  Eliza Compigne (1843-1915)
  Elizabeth Ann (1749-1811)
  Elizabeth Ann (1786-1832)
  Elizabeth (1750-1784)
  Emily Corrie (1844-1921)
  Ethel Constance (1861-1865)
  Frances (1762-1806)
  Frances (      -1783)
  Francis Edward (Dr) (1815-1894)
  Frederic Henry D.D. (Rt Rev Prof) (1853-1925)
  Frederick (1797-1878)
  George (1762-1823)
  Harriet (1789-1867)
  Henrietta Neale (1823-1894)
  Henry John Neale (Rev) (1813-1895)
  Henry Samm (1788-1823)
  James Compigne (Rev) (1811-1890)
  John (Dr) (1756-1843)
  John (Dr) (1774-1856)
  John Samm (1785-1793)
  John (1765-      )
  Lloyd Heber (1859-1940)
  Louisa (1818-1825)
  Louisa (1846-1895)
  Maria Elizabeth (1841-1925)
  Mary Ann Samm (1785-1799)
  Mary Elizabeth (1822-1825)
  Mary Evelyn (1854-1918)
  Mary Louisa (1839-1927)
  Mary (1749-1770)
  Mary (1755-Aft 1797)
  Maude Henrietta (1857-1857)
  Pauline Caroline Jessie (1852-1938)
  Philander (1825-1825)
  Phoebe (1770-1841)
  Samuel (Dr) (1721-1803)
  Samuel (Dr) (1745-1789)
  Samuel (Rev) (1679-1758)
  Samuel Compigne (1810-1883)
  Samuel Compigne (1841-1861)
  Samuel (1787-1863)
  Samuel (      -1734)
  Samuel (1772-      )
  Sarah Ann (1783-1783)
  Sarah (1756-1824)
  Septimus Lloyd (Rev) (1819-1895)
  Sophia Louisa (1856-1937)
  Tryphena (      -Bef 1799)
  Una Theodora (1879-1952)
  William St John (Rev) (1862-1912)
  William (1751-1758)
  William (      -Bef 1799)
CHAUNTRELL
  Anna (1751-Aft 1762)
  Anne (1746-1749)
  Charlotte (1756-1781)
  Edmund (      -1763)
  Edmund (1758-1767)
  Edmund (1743-1743)
  Ellen (1738-      )
  Mary (1747-1834)
  Michael (1761-1763)
  Susanna (1759-1759)
  Thomas (1744-1797)
CHESTER
  Alice (1669-1686)
  Anne (1695-1762)
  Anne (1720-1740)
  Anne (1710-1748)
  Anthony Bt (Rev Sir) (1706-1769)
  Anthony Bt (Sir) (1633-1698)
  Anthony R.N. (Lt) (      -1752)
  Anthony (1702-1705)
  Anthony (1663-1685)
  Caesar (1675-Aft 1726)
  Catharine Diana (      -1743)
  Catharine (1697-1755)
  Charles Bagot Bt (Sir) (1723-1755)
  Diana (1660-1715)
  Dorothea (1724-1786)
  Dorothy (1667-1754)
  Elizabeth (1692-1733)
  Elizabeth (1719-1740)
  Elizabeth (1659-1705)
  Frances (1728-1800)
  Francis Bt (Sir) (1694-1766)
  Francis (1724-1757)
  Henrietta (1661-1662)
  Henry (1668-1726)
  John Bt (Sir) (1666-1726)
  John Bt MP (Sir) (1693-1748)
  John (      -1751)
  Judith (1665-1706)
  Katherine (1662-1692)
  Mary (1726-1762)
  Mary (1690-1695)
  Mary (1659-1686)
  Mary (1701-Aft 1769)
  Penelope (1701-1782)
  Penelope (1719-1762)
  Penelope (1672-Bef 1739)
  Rebecca (1699-1707)
  Robert (1677-1717)
  Thomas (Lt Col) (1689-1710)
  Thomas (1674-1737)
  William Bt (Sir) (1687-1726)
  William (1671-1674)
CHISHOLM
  Charles (Capt) (      -Est 1768)
CHITTY
  Catherine (1766-1832)
CHOQUER
  Elizabeth (      -1625)
CHURCHILL
  Henry (      -1806)
CLARE
  Mary Jane (1773-1848)
CLARK
  Isabella (1876-      )
  Sarah (1712-1775)
  Sarah (1750-1779)
CLARKE
  Ann (1733-      )
  Benjamin (1709-      )
  Eliza (1702-      )
  Elizabeth (1739-      )
  Gregory (      -1722)
  Gregory (1704-      )
  Isabel (1727-      )
  John Michael (Dr) (1815-1850)
  Joseph (1707-      )
  Louisa (1831-1916)
  Margaret (1717-1718)
  Margaret (1803-1840)
  Mary (1697-1718)
  Samuel (1699-      )
  Sarah (1736-1803)
CLAYTON
  Richard (      -1946)
CLEMOW
  Emma Cuthbert (1845-1920)
  Mary (1841-Aft 1894)
CLIFTON
  Annis (1599-1600)
  George (1570-1653)
  George (1593-1610)
  Harry (1604-1629)
  Jane (      -      )
  John (1595-      )
  Margaret (1609-1673)
  Robert (1606-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  William (1597-      )
CLOSE
  James (      -      )
  Margaret (1807-1870)
  Margaret (      -      )
CLOVER
  Benjamin (1819-1893)
  Benjamin (1848-1860)
  Benjamin (1843-1845)
  Elizabeth (1851-1892)
  Martha (1849-1860)
  Mary Ann (1847-1894)
  Rebecca (1840-1850)
  Susanna (1845-1873)
COBB
  Amy (      -1694)
COBBAN
  Elizabeth (      -      )
COCHRANE
  Barton (Rev) (1831-1868)
COCKER
  John (      -      )
  Margaret (      -Aft 1736)
COCKQUERELL
  George (      -1705)
COCKSHAW
  Charlotte (      -1832)
COCQUEAU
  Anthoine (      -      )
CODDINGTON
  Katherine (1605-1666)
COGHLAN
  James (1871-1936)
COK
  Arthur (      -1668)
  Barbara (1664-      )
  Edward (      -1669)
  Edward (      -Aft 1648)
  Edward (      -Aft 1667)
  Elspet (      -Aft 1667)
  James (Rev) (      -Est 1635)
  James (      -1646)
  Jean (      -1678)
  Jean (      -      )
  John (      -Aft 1646)
  Margaret (      -      )
  Margaret (      -Aft 1667)
  Oliver (      -Aft 1649)
  Patrick (      -Aft 1676)
  Thomas (Rev) (Est 1592-1646)
COLE
  Rachel (1739-1769)
  William (      -      )
COLECLOUGH
  John Arthur (Dr) (1862-1947)
COLES
  Anne (      -Aft 1638)
  Charles (1801-1875)
COLFE
  Joseph (      -Aft 1597)
COLING
  Thomas (1798-1859)
COLLEY
  Elizabeth Brooks (1763-1843)
  Francis (1807-      )
  Hannah (1771-1851)
  Henry (1803-1864)
  Jane Brook (1805-1807)
  John (1772-      )
  Margaret (1800-      )
  Margaret (1810-1887)
  Mary Anne (1802-      )
  Rhoda (1801-1884)
  Rhoda (1769-      )
  Sophia (1808-1853)
  William (1736-1818)
  William (1768-Aft 1816)
  William (      -      )
COLLING
  Catherine (1761-      )
  Jane (1756-1821)
COLLINS
  Anna (1701-1750)
  Caroline (1815-1881)
  Catherine (1820-1873)
  Elizabeth (1692-1760)
  Hosea (1685-1685)
  Jane (1812-1851)
  Joseph (Est 1654-1719)
  Katherine (      -1764)
  Louisa (1838-1928)
  Mary (1707-      )
  Sarah (Bef 1700-Est 1770)
  William (      -      )
COLLIVER
  William (1760-      )
COLLMAN
  Isaac (Rev) (      -1769)
  John (      -      )
  Mary (1690-1775)
  Robert (      -1720)
  Susanna (1696-1779)
COMELY
  Robert Mawley (1835-1906)
COMMENDALE
  Alice (1592-      )
  Ann (1591-      )
  George (1594-1594)
  John (1565-      )
  Nicholas (1596-      )
  Richard (1600-      )
  Robert (1599-      )
  Thomas (1595-      )
  Thomas (1598-      )
COMPIGNÉ
  Abraham Lloyd (1821-1900)
  Alfred (1790-1837)
  Alfred (1816-1864)
  Alfred (1786-1787)
  Alfred (1819-1891)
  Amelia (1790-1791)
  Andrew (1754-1754)
  Ann (1750-1837)
  Anne (1701-1770)
  Catherine Mary (1703-      )
  Catherine (      -1781)
  Catherine (1700-      )
  Charles (1755-1755)
  David (1671-1757)
  David (1709-1780)
  David (1746-      )
  Eliza Frances (1823-      )
  Elizabeth (1815-1844)
  George (1781-1843)
  George (1806-1831)
  James Hodgson (1821-1856)
  James (1751-1837)
  James (1778-1828)
  James (1808-1879)
  James (1711-      )
  James (      -1704)
  James (      -1724)
  John Matthew (1749-1749)
  John (1715-1715)
  John (      -Aft 1738)
  John (      -1708)
  John (1748-1748)
  Leah (1753-1756)
  Louisa (1783-1851)
  Louisa (1812-1882)
  Louisa (1803-1804)
  Louise (1743-      )
  Magdalen (      -1742)
  Magdelaine (1714-Aft 1747)
  Maria (1787-1792)
  Maria (1814-1890)
  Martha Catherine (1717-1760)
  Martha (1715-1807)
  Martha (1685-Aft 1716)
  Mary Ann (1810-1876)
  Mary Ann (1788-1791)
  Mary Susannah (1705-Aft 1755)
  Mary (1745-1745)
  Michael (1747-1806)
  Michael (1713-1788)
  Michael (1818-1861)
  Michael (      -Bef 1695)
  Michael (      -Aft 1710)
  Michael (1704-      )
  Paul (1757-1757)
  Paul (1710-      )
  Rachel (1722-Aft 1769)
  Ruth (1816-1907)
  Sarah (1817-1893)
  Sarah (1806-1876)
  Sarah (1759-1759)
  Susannah (1741-      )
COMPTON
  Francis Kt (Sir) (1629-1716)
CONDER
  John (Rev) (1682-1746)
  Susannah (1771-1856)
CONEY
  Charlotte (1844-1890)
CONNELL
  Elizabeth Anne (1847-1936)
CONNOR
  Robert (1840-1890)
CONWAY
  Mary (1719-1806)
COOK
  Cyrentia (1797-1888)
  Mary Ann (1820-1884)
  Richard (1825-1884)
COOKE
  Sarah (1677-      )
  Thomas (      -1714)
COOMB
  Jane (1806-1889)
COOPER
  Edward (      -      )
  Eliza Ewer (1803-1873)
  Gertrude Hannah (1876-1928)
  William Henry Windle F.R.G.S. (Rev) (1855-1929)
COOPER ALIAS STENING
  Agnes (1573-1600)
  Anthony (1607-      )
  Daughter (      -      )
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Elizabeth (1576-Aft 1593)
  Elizabeth (1583-Aft 1597)
  Elizabeth (1610-      )
  Gillian (1619-      )
  Jane (1616-      )
  Jeffrey (      -Aft 1599)
  Joane (      -1608)
  Joane (1589-Aft 1597)
  Joane (1601-      )
  John (1614-      )
  Peter (1570-      )
  Richard (Est 1531-1594)
  Richard (      -1598)
  Richard (      -1636)
  Richard (1586-1609)
  Richard (1603-      )
  Thomas (1561-1598)
  Thomas (1594-Aft 1610)
  Thomas (1605-      )
COPPIN
  Ann (      -Aft 1645)
CORBY
  Charles (1870-      )
CORNART
  Jeanne (      -      )
  Phinees (      -1672)
CORNUEL
  Jane (1656-Aft 1688)
CORRIE
  Unknown (      -      )
  Adam John (1842-1906)
  Adam (1770-1846)
  Adam (1703-1786)
  Adam (1741-1823)
  Adam (1798-1835)
  Adam (1764-1812)
  Adam (1738-      )
  Adam (1770-      )
  Adam (1777-      )
  Adam (1803-1863)
  Adam (1769-1787)
  Agnes (1800-1859)
  Agnes (1777-1825)
  Alexander (1672-1728)
  Alexander (      -      )
  Alexander (      -1688)
  Andrew (1776-1841)
  Andrew (      -      )
  Andrew (1806-1820)
  Andrew (1741-      )
  Andrew (1806-1872)
  Andrew (      -1684)
  Caroline (1806-1883)
  Charles (1810-1864)
  Edgar Siritt (Rev) (1826-1901)
  Edward (      -      )
  Elezabeth (1746-1765)
  Frances Matilda (1828-1863)
  George (1820-1879)
  Grace (1813-1871)
  Harriet (1809-1883)
  James Affleck (1816-1887)
  James Robert (1809-1811)
  James (      -1828)
  James (1715-1778)
  James (1740-1773)
  James (1770-1853)
  James (1774-1819)
  James (1802-1849)
  Jane (1826-1903)
  Jane (1811-1811)
  Jane (1764-1828)
  Jane (      -      )
  Janet (      -      )
  Janet (1732-      )


No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CADE-CORRIE], CORRIE-CUSTANCE

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia