Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BACKHOUSE-BULLOCK], BULLOCK-BUZZARD


Names

BACKHOUSE
  Everilda (1758-      )
BACLÉ
  Catherine (      -      )
BAGOT
  Frances (1698-1749)
BAIKIE
  Anna (      -      )
  Joan (      -      )
  Margaret (      -1675)
  Marie (      -      )
  Thomas (      -      )
BAILEY
  Abraham (1789-      )
  Albert Howard (1867-1869)
  Anne (1827-1911)
  Arthur Windle (1865-1910)
  Arthur (1885-1910)
  Barnabas Colley (1799-1864)
  Barnabas John (1861-1877)
  Barnabas (1765-1788)
  Barnet (      -1760)
  Barnet (1732-      )
  Charles Leigh (1811-1890)
  Edith Mary (1873-1957)
  Elijah (1792-      )
  Eliza (1831-1898)
  Elizabeth Lily (1881-1949)
  Elizabeth (1782-      )
  Elizabeth (1807-      )
  Ernest George (1873-1958)
  Ernest Joseph (1863-1903)
  Ethel May (1888-1938)
  Florence Emily (1874-1978)
  Frank (1883-1910)
  George Leigh (1786-1856)
  George (1780-1800)
  Hannah (1773-1842)
  Hannah (1822-1896)
  James Richard (1814-      )
  Jane (1875-1876)
  John (Rev) (1829-1901)
  John Charles (1862-1899)
  John Norman (1876-1953)
  John (      -Bef 1844)
  John (1778-1785)
  John (1737-      )
  Joseph Colley (1804-      )
  Joseph Leighton (Rev) (1884-1952)
  Joseph (1745-      )
  Joseph (1845-1922)
  Joseph (1832-1920)
  Joseph (1766-1776)
  Joseph (1872-1872)
  Joshua (1735-      )
  Kate (1878-1925)
  Katherine Amy (1878-1901)
  Louisa Caroline (1874-1968)
  Marian (1863-1918)
  Martha Emily Jesson (1867-1953)
  Mary Ann (1813-1869)
  Mary Lois (1865-1950)
  Mary (1801-1802)
  Penelope Chester (1771-1852)
  Peter (1784-1831)
  Rachel (1771-      )
  Rachel (1806-1806)
  Rhoda (1802-      )
  Samuel Bright (1858-1898)
  Samuel (1825-1899)
  Samuel (1776-1849)
  Sophia (1810-      )
  Susan Caroline (1821-1879)
  Thomas Henry F.G.S., F.R.I.C.S. (1857-1939)
  Thomas Smith (1814-1899)
  Thomas (1740-1827)
  William Yates (1785-1815)
  William (1876-1876)
  William (1764-      )
  William (1728-      )
BAILLIE
  Margaret (      -Bef 1789)
BAIRD
  Lillian (1852-1929)
BAKER
  Elizabeth (1783-1848)
  Harry (1748-1824)
  Henry (      -      )
  Joan (      -      )
BALDRIDGE
  Samuel C (Rev) (1829-1898)
BALDWIN
  Alice (      -1638)
BALFOUR
  Barbara (      -      )
BALL
  Elizabeth (1668-Aft 1676)
  Griffith (      -1709)
  John (1671-Aft 1676)
  Joseph (Capt) (      -Aft 1687)
  Joseph (      -1841)
  Joseph (1664-Aft 1676)
  Susanna (      -Aft 1676)
BALLENDEN
  Unknown (      -      )
  Adam (      -      )
  Euphemia (1731-1807)
  Isabella (      -Aft 1686)
  James (      -1693)
  Jean (      -1693)
  Margaret (      -      )
  Patrick (      -      )
  Patrick (      -1697)
  William (      -1694)
  William (      -Aft 1711)
BALMER
  Agnes (1851-1900)
  Agnes (1808-1847)
  Ann (1841-1910)
  Ann (1761-1841)
  Ann (1812-1892)
  Ann (1801-      )
  Bridget (1818-1818)
  Dorothy (1860-1863)
  Eleanor (1803-1875)
  Elisabeth (1855-1930)
  Elizabeth (1846-1860)
  Elizabeth (1787-1789)
  Elizabeth (1833-1833)
  Elizabeth (1807-1807)
  Elizabeth (1816-1897)
  George Lamb (1815-      )
  George William (1867-1935)
  George (1852-1924)
  Henry James (1877-1904)
  Henry (1847-1905)
  Isabella (1869-1934)
  Isabella (1838-1904)
  Isabella (1810-1883)
  Isabella (1808-1808)
  James (1848-1860)
  James (1777-1859)
  James (1814-1815)
  Jane (1862-1930)
  Jane (1847-1871)
  Jane (1823-1828)
  John (1863-1940)
  John (1806-1886)
  John (1847-1902)
  John (1834-1915)
  John (1854-1937)
  John (1849-1860)
  John (1810-1834)
  John (1764-1838)
  John (1803-1837)
  John (1802-      )
  Joseph (1781-1843)
  Joseph (1814-1819)
  Joseph (1819-1894)
  Joseph (1846-1900)
  Joseph (1834-1896)
  Joseph (1845-1926)
  Joseph (1768-1847)
  Joseph (1840-1893)
  Joseph (      -      )
  Joseph (1802-1869)
  Joseph (1801-      )
  Joseph (1806-1883)
  Joseph (1791-      )
  Margaret (1811-1892)
  Margaret (1849-1909)
  Margaret (1793-      )
  Marianne (1829-1889)
  Mary Margaret (1876-1910)
  Mary (1783-1838)
  Mary (1813-1870)
  Mary (1835-1860)
  Mary (1858-1910)
  Mary (1804-1860)
  Mary (1813-1845)
  Parker (1879-1880)
  Reginald (1871-1933)
  Reginald (1865-1866)
  Reginald (1846-1923)
  Reginald (1816-1890)
  Richard (1842-1861)
  Richard (1798-      )
  Robert (1818-1882)
  Robert (1859-1926)
  Robert (1790-1836)
  Robert (1853-1918)
  Robert (1805-1878)
  Samuel (1780-1863)
  Samuel (1811-1884)
  Sarah (1838-1870)
  Sarah (1808-1814)
  Sarah (1853-1912)
  Sarah (      -1770)
  Sarah (1772-1858)
  Sarah (1856-1922)
  Sarah (1837-1880)
  Sarah (1844-1910)
  Sarah (1805-1827)
  Sarah (1814-1896)
  Sarah (1800-1801)
  Sarah (1808-1860)
  Sarah (1795-      )
  Septimus (1873-1929)
  Thomas (1759-1808)
  Thomas (1860-1933)
  Thomas (1804-1870)
  Thomas (1839-1869)
  Thomas (1831-1832)
  Thomas (1842-1874)
  Thomas (1823-      )
  Thomas (1820-1884)
  William (1825-1852)
  William (1774-1846)
  William (1802-1859)
BALMFORTH
  John (1872-1910)
BANKHAM
  Unknown (      -Bef 1702)
BANKS
  Mary Kennedy (1836-1921)
BARBOUR
  Archibald (1833-1876)
BARISELLE
  Jaqueline (      -1632)
BARKER
  Frances (1790-1865)
  John Chase (1787-1841)
  Mary (1793-1806)
  Robert (1745-1804)
  Robert (1788-Aft 1803)
BARLOW
  Ann (1739-1739)
  Kitty (1747-1842)
  Kitty (      -1743)
  Susannah (1742-1827)
  William (1709-1778)
  William (1741-      )
  William (1744-1746)
BARNARD
  Anne (1765-      )
  John (      -Aft 1613)
BARON
  Frances (1650-1728)
BARTLY
  Mary (1735-Aft 1795)
BARTON
  Charles (1751-1821)
BATEMAN
  Rebecca (1695-1770)
BATHO
  Joseph Alexander (1806-1878)
BATTY
  Mary Ann (1850-1885)
  Reuben (1881-1961)
BAUGHAN
  Susan (1794-1846)
BAYLDON
  Joe Wood (Rev) (1834-1913)
BAYLIFFE
  Mary (1842-1869)
BAYLISS
  Samuel (1846-1932)
BAYTOP
  Mary (      -      )
BEACH
  Sarah (1722-1806)
BEARD
  Sarah (1801-1889)
BEARDSLEY
  Sarah (1742-      )
BEARDSWORTH
  Margaret (1753-1813)
BEART
  Arthur Lutyens (1838-1904)
BEATTIE
  John (      -Bef 1852)
BECK
  Elizabeth (1827-1867)
BECKSTEAD
  Mary E (1860-1890)
BEESLE
  Elizabeth (1821-1849)
BEINSTON
  Helen (      -      )
  James (      -      )
BELL
  Eliza (1794-1872)
  Fotherley Pannell (Dr) (1820-1904)
  James (1879-      )
BELLEW
  George (      -Aft 1703)
  George (1665-1665)
  George (1666-      )
  Grace (1660-      )
  Hannah (1662-Aft 1744)
  John (1658-1706)
  Judith (1657-1717)
  Mary (1660-1663)
  Mary (1663-      )
  William (1667-      )
BENFIELD
  Mary (1717-1763)
BENNET
  Agnes (      -Aft 1654)
  Joan (      -Aft 1640)
  Mary (      -Aft 1654)
  Nicholas (      -Aft 1654)
  Nicholas (      -Aft 1640)
  William (      -Aft 1654)
BENNETT
  Elizabeth (1832-1891)
  Mary (      -      )
BENNETTS
  Christopher (      -      )
BENSON
  John Robert (1848-1918)
BENTON
  George (1801-1872)
BERESFORD
  John Jacob (1853-      )
BERRY
  Elizabeth (1815-Aft 1850)
BERTRAND
  Daniel (      -Aft 1729)
  George (1714-      )
  Mary (1703-1782)
  Matthew (1708-Aft 1729)
BEST
  William Rayner (Capt) (1787-1870)
BETTSWORTH
  Christopher (      -1631)
  William (      -Aft 1630)
BEWSHER
  Ann (1852-1910)
BILLINGHURST
  Henry (1678-1735)
  Katherine (1601-      )
  Mary (1719-1767)
BINGHAM
  Joseph (      -1710)
BINKS
  Thomas (1827-1899)
BIRCH
  Ann (1794-1851)
  Mary Aileen Selina (1897-1956)
BIRD
  Mary Ivy (1890-1961)
BIRKBECK
  Jane (1849-1900)
BIRKETT
  Isabella (1633-1704)
BISBY
  Annie (1807-1846)
  Mary (1809-1891)
BISCOP
  Mary (      -1596)
BLACK
  Jean (      -      )
BLACKMAN
  Robert (1629-Aft 1658)
BLACKMORE
  Percy Wilson (1879-1943)
BLANCHARD
  Jeanne (      -      )
BLAW
  Barbara (1742-1817)
BLEUZET
  Jaques (      -1641)
BLIGH
  Charles (1656-1716)
  Deborah (      -1748)
BLISSARD
  Elizabeth Caroline (1837-1921)
  John Charles (Rev) (1835-1904)
BLONDELL
  Ann (Bef 1717-Aft 1747)
BODINGTON
  Grace Sinclair (1859-1946)
  Posthuma (      -      )
BOLE
  Martha (      -1696)
BOLTON
  William Jay (Rev) (1816-1884)
BONAM
  John (      -Aft 1613)
BOND
  Sarah (      -      )
BONEY
  Mary (1757-Aft 1821)
BONIFACE
  Ben Nichols (1816-1852)
  Mary Jane (1813-      )
  Thomas (Bef 1789-1835)
BONTE
  Francoise (1626-1692)
  Mathieu (      -      )
  Pierre (      -1653)
  Pierre (      -      )
BOOKAM
  Elizabeth (      -1632)
BOOTH
  Benjamin (1826-1907)
  Elizabeth (1823-      )
  George (1828-1850)
  Helen (1830-1840)
  Jane (1659-1721)
  John (1827-1885)
  Joseph (1798-1870)
  Mary (1831-1831)
  Sarah (1822-      )
  Sarah (1824-1909)
BOUCLES
  Jane (      -1778)
BOULTON
  John Robert Henry (1883-1967)
BOWEY
  Frederick William (1866-1918)
BOWLES
  John (1809-1862)
BOX
  Philip (1756-1833)
BOXALL
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1640)
  John (      -Aft 1640)
  John (      -Aft 1640)
  Mary (      -Aft 1640)
BOYD
  Agnes (1803-1884)
BOYDEN
  Eliza (1856-1945)
BRABANT
  Catherine (      -      )
BRACKENBOROUGH
  Martha Potten (1828-1898)
BRACKENBURY
  Elizabeth (      -      )
BRADDY
  Frederick (1863-1934)
BRADLEY
  Ann (1838-1871)
  Daniel (1837-1867)
BRADSHAW
  Gershoma (1756-      )
BRANDRETH
  William (Rev) (1846-1922)
BRAY
  Elizabeth (1864-1901)
  Sarah (      -1780)
BRENTON
  Ann (1815-1860)
BRETT
  Joan (      -      )
  John (      -1688)
BREWSTER
  Mary Ann (1886-      )
BRIAND
  Stephen (Est 1719-      )
BRICHENO
  Frances (1755-1846)
BRIDGE
  Ernest Patten George (1885-1931)
BRIDGER
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1654)
  Richard (      -1666)
  Sarah (      -      )
BRIDGES
  Clara (1876-1956)
BRIGHT
  Charlotte (1834-1867)
BROCKMER
  George (1772-1846)
BROOKE
  Thomas (      -      )
BROOKS
  Jane (1824-1895)
  Rhoda (      -      )
BROUGHTON
  Ann (      -1768)
BROWN
  Ann (1834-1914)
  Edward (      -1772)
  Eleanor (1814-1839)
  Elizabeth (1809-1885)
  James Smith (1837-1892)
  James (1750-1839)
  Jane (1833-1896)
  Sarah Jane (1864-1949)
BROWNE
  Thomas (      -1733)
BROWNHILL
  James (      -      )
BRUCE
  Eliza (1837-1916)
  Margaret (      -1770)
  William (1840-1874)
BRUNSKILL
  Elizabeth (1773-1853)
BRYANT
  Epiphany (1776-1848)
BUCHANAN
  Alfred Edward (Rev) (1872-1950)
  Jessie Campbell (1833-1912)
BUCKLAND
  Ann (      -      )
BUDD
  Elizabeth (      -1736)
  Elizabeth (      -1753)
  Elizabeth (      -1736)
  Jane (      -1729)
  John (1695-1756)
  Martha (1731-1766)
  Martha (      -Aft 1736)
  Mary (1721-Aft 1736)
  Mary (1733-1733)
  Mary (1700-1730)
  Olive (1691-1738)
  Olive (      -Aft 1736)
  Olive (1686-1686)
  Rebecca (1723-1797)
  Robert (      -Aft 1736)
  Robert (1720-1759)
  Robert (1630-1702)
  William (      -1754)
  William (1682-1736)
BULL
  Esau Albert (1879-1910)
BULLOCK
  Unknown (      -      )
  Agnes (      -      )
  Ann (      -Aft 1641)
  Ann (      -      )
  Ann (      -Aft 1657)
  Anne (1706-1707)
  Catherine (      -1690)
  Constance (      -      )
  Dorothy (      -      )
  Dorothy (1699-      )
  Edmond (1637-Aft 1641)
  Edmond (      -1681)
  Edmund (1643-1643)
  Edward (1635-      )
  Elizabeth (1650-      )
  Elizabeth (1653-Aft 1657)
  Elizabeth (1766-      )
  Frances (1711-1764)
  Frances (1764-1803)
  George (      -1670)
  George (      -1671)
  George (1680-1680)


No Surname, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BACKHOUSE-BULLOCK], BULLOCK-BUZZARD

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jan 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia