Chase/Gray Family Tree

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z,

[WADE-WORLIDGE], WORLIDGE-WYNCOLL


Names

WADE
  Charles (1751-1812)
WADSWORTH
  Elizabeth (1730-1797)
WAGSTAFF
  Martha Ann (1839-1872)
WAIGHT
  Daniel (      -      )
  Daniel (1725-1725)
  Edward (1718-1724)
  John (1725-1725)
  John (1726-1806)
  Sarah (      -      )
WAINHOUSE
  Harriet (1823-1893)
WAINWRIGHT
  Mary (1731-1787)
WAKEFORD
  John (1638-1664)
  John (1664-1743)
  John (      -1697)
  Mary (      -Aft 1699)
  William (1661-1700)
WALFORD
  Catherine (1802-1862)
WALKER
  Ann (1823-1849)
  Beatrice (1884-1948)
  Francis (1812-1862)
  George Henry James (1867-1944)
  Margaret (1818-1856)
  Mary (1833-1900)
  Mary (1790-1867)
  Richard (      -      )
  Sarah (1794-1863)
  William (1798-1876)
WALLIS
  John (1657-Bef 1746)
  John (      -Aft 1705)
WALSH
  Samuel (1806-1869)
WALTER
  Elizabeth (1745-1836)
WALTERS
  Robert (1817-1849)
WALTON
  Arthur Rayner (1876-1949)
WAPSHERE
  Georgina (1819-1863)
WARD
  Grace (      -Aft 1745)
  John Rocheville Cross (1890-1954)
  Joseph (      -      )
  Margaret (1824-1889)
  Mary (1850-1918)
WARN
  Ann (1709-      )
  Elisabeth (1712-      )
  Humphrey (      -      )
  Jane (1716-      )
  Joanna (1719-1805)
  Margery (1706-      )
WARNE
  Ann (1717-1807)
WARREN
  Anne (Bef 1698-Aft 1720)
  Benjamin (1652-1713)
  Elizabeth Ann (1687-1758)
  Elizabeth (1681-1705)
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1702)
  Henrietta (1697-1763)
  James (1683-1688)
  James (      -Aft 1721)
  John (Rev) (1692-1774)
  John (1641-1704)
  Judith Frances (1696-1729)
  Judith (1661-1747)
  Leonora (1689-1768)
  Mary (1684-      )
  Mary (1639-Bef 1703)
  Peter (1740-1812)
  Rebecca (1701-1724)
  Sarah (      -1727)
  Susannah Frances (1691-1694)
  Susannah (1643-1714)
  Theodotia (1698-1720)
  Thomas (      -      )
  William (1692-1715)
  William (      -1673)
  William (      -Bef 1721)
WARWICK
  George (1806-1882)
  Hannah (1795-      )
  John (1771-1840)
  John (1801-1879)
  Joseph (1808-1809)
  Sarah (1797-      )
  William (1803-1872)
WATER
  Ann (      -Aft 1566)
  Bennet (      -Aft 1566)
  Elizabeth (      -Aft 1566)
  Joan (      -Aft 1566)
  Mary (      -1566)
  Richard (1559-1566)
  Robert (      -Aft 1566)
WATERFIELD
  Harry Wingfield (Rev) (1864-1951)
WATERS
  Ann (      -      )
WATSON
  Anne (1759-      )
  Elizabeth (1853-1938)
  Elizabeth (1766-      )
  Jane (1764-      )
  John (1732-      )
  Mary (1761-1762)
WATT
  Isabella (1838-1922)
  Jane Malcolm (1884-1972)
WATTS
  Abigail (1627-1678)
  Alice (1651-1676)
  Alice (1568-1571)
  Alice (1561-1591)
  Ann (1574-      )
  Ann (1579-      )
  Anne (      -      )
  Anne (1620-1695)
  Avys (      -1567)
  Dorothy (1629-      )
  Edith (1579-      )
  Edmond (      -Aft 1561)
  Edmund (1672-1727)
  Elizabeth (1574-      )
  Elizabeth (1595-      )
  Elizabeth (1589-      )
  Elizabeth (      -1580)
  Elizabeth (1618-      )
  George (1592-      )
  Hannah (1709-      )
  Herbert (      -1600)
  Jane (1630-      )
  Joan (1569-      )
  Joan (      -Aft 1566)
  John (1759-1800)
  John (1602-1656)
  John (1610-1624)
  John (1645-Est 1680)
  John (1636-1690)
  John (1540-1620)
  John (1577-1605)
  John (      -1606)
  John (      -1530)
  John (1563-      )
  John (1573-      )
  Joseph (1588-      )
  Josias (1598-1662)
  Josias (1631-1682)
  Judith (1586-      )
  Lydia (1635-      )
  Margaret (1566-      )
  Martha (1626-      )
  Martha (      -Aft 1566)
  Martha (1581-      )
  Mary (      -Aft 1827)
  Mary (1647-      )
  Mary (1648-1715)
  Mary (1577-      )
  Mary (1619-      )
  Mary (1577-      )
  Philipa (1573-1616)
  Reader (1680-1740)
  Reader (1733-1774)
  Reader (1765-1839)
  Reader (1647-1680)
  Reader (1619-1699)
  Reader (      -1760)
  Rebecca (      -1781)
  Richard (1624-      )
  Richard (1572-      )
  Robert Thomas (1766-Bef 1784)
  Robert (      -Aft 1561)
  Rose (1580-      )
  Samuel (1571-      )
  Samuel (1643-1653)
  Samuel (1640-1642)
  Samuel (1654-1716)
  Sarah (1585-      )
  Sarah (1709-Aft 1728)
  Sarah (1596-      )
  Sarah (1621-1654)
  Solomon (1582-1610)
  Susan (1569-      )
  Susan (1612-1674)
  Susan (1633-      )
  Susan (1644-      )
  Susanna (1649-1659)
  Susanna (1634-      )
  Thamosin (      -Aft 1547)
  Thomas Wainwright (1762-Bef 1784)
  Thomas (1591-      )
  Thomas (1642-1714)
  Thomas (1638-1638)
  Thomas (      -Aft 1561)
  Thomas (      -1548)
  Thomas (1576-      )
  Thomas (1574-      )
  Whitehead (      -1732)
  William (      -1743)
  William (      -1572)
  William (1567-      )
  William (      -      )
  William (1582-1628)
  William (1642-1715)
  William (1634-1653)
  William (1637-1638)
  William (      -1562)
  William (1565-      )
WEBB
  Bethia (1685-1743)
  Susanna (      -Bef 1749)
WEBSTER
  Martha (1796-1860)
WEIGALL
  Marian Elizabeth (1861-1943)
WEIGHAM
  William (      -      )
WELCH
  Jane (1816-1881)
  Susannah (      -1850)
WELHAM
  Hannah (1815-1899)
WELLER
  Sarah (1704-1774)
WELLS
  Alfred James (1863-1953)
  Ann (1720-Aft 1760)
  Charles (1725-      )
  Dabee (      -Aft 1754)
  Daniel (1707-Aft 1724)
  Edward Glossop M.C. (Rev) (1878-1952)
  Elizabeth (1715-1719)
  Esther (1773-1842)
  George (1709-Aft 1724)
  John (1705-Aft 1724)
  Matthew (1717-Aft 1724)
  Samuel Wight (1714-Aft 1724)
  Sarah (1712-Aft 1760)
  Thomas (1708-Aft 1724)
WEMYSS
  James (Capt) (1738-1790)
WENDON
  Unknown (      -      )
  John (      -Aft 1641)
  Thomas (      -Aft 1641)
  Walter (      -Aft 1641)
WEST
  Unknown (      -      )
  William (      -Aft 1788)
WESTBROOK
  Margaret (      -1630)
WESTON
  Anne (1710-      )
  Francis (1675-      )
  Jane (1712-      )
  William (1706-      )
WHARTON
  Anthony (1839-1909)
  Rachel (      -      )
WHATELY
  Agnes (      -Aft 1553)
  Alice (      -Aft 1553)
  Benjamin (      -Aft 1712)
  Creswell (Rev) (1617-Est 1682)
  Dorcas (1593-1604)
  Edward (1624-Aft 1640)
  Edward (1553-      )
  Edward (1577-      )
  Elizabeth (1623-Aft 1636)
  Elizabeth (1580-      )
  George (1618-Aft 1640)
  George (      -1593)
  Henrietta (1719-1796)
  Hopestill Hannah (      -Aft 1693)
  Hopestill (1604-      )
  Isabella (1546-      )
  Joan (      -Aft 1553)
  Joan (1588-1664)
  John (Rev) (      -1565)
  John (      -Aft 1648)
  John (      -1608)
  John (      -Aft 1607)
  John (      -1554)
  John (      -1653)
  John (1587-      )
  John (1612-1613)
  Joseph LL.D. (Rev) (1730-1797)
  Josiah (Rev) (1689-1719)
  Josiah George (1719-1720)
  Joyce (1623-1636)
  Joyce (1614-1615)
  Joyce (1649-      )
  Katherine (1584-      )
  Leonora (1729-1729)
  Margaret (      -Aft 1602)
  Mary (1621-Aft 1640)
  Philippa (      -Aft 1553)
  Richard (      -1603)
  Robert (1620-      )
  Robert (      -1597)
  Robert (      -Aft 1592)
  Robert (1585-1585)
  Samuel (1641-      )
  Sarah (1648-1649)
  Solomon (Rev) (      -1698)
  Solomon (1606-1608)
  Thomas (Rev) (1620-1699)
  Thomas M.P. (1728-1772)
  Thomas (      -1712)
  Thomas (1685-1765)
  Thomas (1550-1637)
  Thomas (1643-      )
  Thomas (      -1558)
  Thomas (1615-1615)
  William (Rev) (1583-1639)
  William (1688-1752)
  William (      -1559)
  William (1731-1782)
  William (      -1650)
  William (1574-1603)
  William (1647-      )
  William (      -Aft 1640)
  William (1547-1614)
  William (      -Aft 1636)
  William (1640-1641)
  William (1583-      )
WHETHERDEN
  Barbara (      -1582)
WHICHER
  Joan (      -Aft 1638)
  John (      -Aft 1606)
  Katherine (      -Aft 1606)
  Mary (      -Aft 1606)
  Robert (      -1639)
  William (      -1639)
  William (      -1639)
WHITE
  Frank (1887-1916)
  James Kemp (1868-1925)
  Matthew Copeland (1870-1929)
  Thomas (1615-Aft 1677)
WHITEHOUSE
  John (1845-1880)
WHITFIELD
  Ann (1744-1817)
  John (1810-1885)
WHYTE
  Annie Harriet Hope (1860-1942)
WIDDUS
  Ann (1803-1872)
WIGFALL
  Elizabeth (1679-1738)
WIGHT
  Alexander Forbes (1843-1927)
  Ann (1807-Bef 1852)
  Charles Chalmers (1871-1910)
  Elizabeth (1854-1880)
  Elizabeth (1798-1872)
  George (1810-1830)
  George (1866-1880)
  Helen Jane Donaldson (1846-1926)
  Helen (1861-1890)
  James Smith (1839-1906)
  James (1757-      )
  James (1862-Aft 1880)
  Jane (1857-Aft 1870)
  Janet (1805-Aft 1850)
  John (Dr) (1837-1888)
  John (1803-1879)
  John (1763-1847)
  John (1835-1836)
  John (      -      )
  John (1843-Aft 1860)
  Mary Berry (1846-      )
  Mary (1865-Aft 1880)
  Sarah Ferguson (1841-1903)
  Sarah (1654-1726)
  William Ferguson (Rev) (1833-1887)
  William (1809-1896)
  William (1856-1946)
WIGHTMAN
  Eliza (1697-Aft 1753)
  Elizabeth (1693-      )
  John (      -1727)
  John (1691-1744)
  Joseph (Capt) (1743-1798)
  Katherine (1694-1754)
  Mary (      -Bef 1778)
  Mary (      -1782)
  Rebecca (1696-      )
  Sarah (      -Bef 1781)
  Sarah (1690-1748)
  Shardlow (      -Aft 1797)
  Shardlow (      -1759)
  William (Bef 1749-1782)
  William (      -Aft 1761)
WILBY
  Ethel May (1896-1973)
WILKINS
  Mary (1756-1804)
WILKINSON
  Catherine (      -Aft 1789)
  Charles (Dr) (1799-1859)
  Charles Gilmour (Rev) (1844-1938)
  Charlotta (1784-1860)
  Edward Walker (Rev) (1820-1876)
  Eliza Watts (1781-1845)
  Elizabeth Marlow (1826-1898)
  Elizabeth (1790-Aft 1850)
  Hannah Keningale (1816-1860)
  Henry Marlow (Rev) (1827-1908)
  Henry Watts (Rev) (1782-1851)
  Isabella (1868-Aft 1910)
  James Watts (Rev) (1843-1901)
  Janet Elizabeth (1839-1909)
  John (1795-Aft 1854)
  John (1748-      )
  Margaretta Elizabeth Jones (1827-1903)
  Marianne Umfreville (1792-1866)
  Marlow Watts (Rev) (1787-1867)
  Michael Marlow Umfreville (Rev) (1831-1916)
  Nathaniel (1750-Aft 1780)
  Reader (1787-1859)
  Reader (1747-1828)
  Reader (      -1783)
  Rebecca Marlow (1785-1867)
  Rebecca (1794-Aft 1852)
  Rebecca (1752-1785)
  Robert (1713-1775)
  Robert (1788-1833)
  Robert (1746-Aft 1816)
  Sarah Marlow (1791-1866)
  Sarah Walker Marlow (1822-1920)
  Sarah (1785-1861)
  Sarah (1811-1862)
  Sarah (1850-1903)
  Walter George (Rev) (1829-1906)
  Watts (Rev) (1755-1840)
  Watts (Rev) (1794-1879)
  Watts (      -      )
  William (1759-1761)
WILLAN
  Emma (1787-1830)
WILLIAMS
  Abel (1823-1826)
  Abel (1826-      )
  Abraham (1802-Bef 1862)
  Ann (1810-      )
  Ann (      -1770)
  Edward (      -      )
  Edward (1812-      )
  Eliza Ann (1826-1903)
  Henry (1822-1850)
  John (      -1751)
  John (1806-1840)
  Maria (1828-1899)
  Mary (1802-1872)
  Mary (1815-1840)
  Robert (1774-1840)
  Robert (1808-      )
  Thomas (1820-      )
  William (Rev) (1811-1891)
  William (1817-      )
WILLIAMSON
  Margaret (1840-1912)
WILLINGTON
  John (      -Aft 1731)
  Mary (1724-Aft 1731)
  Walter (1726-1777)
WILLIS
  Jane (1834-1857)
WILSON
  Ann (1852-1910)
  Elizabeth (1779-1865)
  Elizabeth (1797-1860)
  Ellen Ann (1849-1928)
  Euphemia Watt (1861-1923)
  Jean (      -      )
  John (1659-1718)
  Martha Beatrice (1875-1959)
  Robert (1825-1911)
  Robert (1861-1870)
  Sarah (1795-1879)
  Thomas John (1857-1910)
  William Abner (1850-1895)
  William (1841-1911)
  William (1865-1870)
WILTON
  Mary (1805-1852)
WINCOTT
  Robert (1796-1892)
WINDLE
  Martha Carew (1828-1867)
WINSKA
  Barbara (      -      )
  Elizabeth (      -      )
WINTER
  William (1772-1826)
WISE
  Ann (      -Aft 1602)
WISSENDEN
  Edith Alice (1884-1971)
WITHERS
  Mary Ann (1785-Aft 1836)
WOLLASTON
  Anne (1661-1704)
WOOD
  Ann (1792-1858)
  Ann (      -      )
  Elizabeth (1831-1897)
  Mary Jane (1822-1894)
  Mary (1834-1909)
  Sarah (1822-1907)
  William John (1835-1909)
WOODBIND
  Elizabeth (      -1684)
WOODCOCK
  Richard (      -Aft 1628)
WOODWARD
  Anne (1749-1831)
  Esther (      -Aft 1687)
  George Watkin (1865-1898)
WOOLL
  Richard (      -Aft 1714)
WOOLSTON
  John (1814-1878)
WORLIDGE
  Ann (1632-Bef 1698)
  Elizabeth (1640-Aft 1648)
  Francis (1645-1666)
  John (1634-1693)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z,

[WADE-WORLIDGE], WORLIDGE-WYNCOLL

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 31 Jan 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia